Register
# Name Surname Class Country Club Name
1 HASAN KAYMAK M10 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
2 SADİK GUNAY M12 Türkiye Türkiye AMEIFA
3 ANTON KRUSE M16A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
4 MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN M16A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
5 İBRAHİM DEMİR M16A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
6 YUSUF PARLAK M18A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
7 AZİZ KIZILTAŞ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
8 BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
9 ÖZCAN DENİZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
10 ANTTİ REİMAN M18A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
11 SİMON FRİSK M18A Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
12 MARCUS CARLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
13 DANİEL BOGREN M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
14 EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
15 FURKAN TOPAL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
16 NAZIM MUSLU M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
17 ÇAĞRI AKGÜN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
18 OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
19 İSMAİL KALKAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
20 MUHAMMET ERGÖN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
21 BURHAN ŞENGÜL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
22 HASAN KESKİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
23 YUSUF AKBAŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
24 BİLAL KENEŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
25 BURHAN KONUK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
26 FİLİP TROFAST M20A Sweden Sweden Bredaryds SOK
27 JONAS ANDERSSON M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
28 HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
29 JONATAN GUSTAFSSON M20A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
30 AXEL OLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
31 ONUR ALTIN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
32 CEM OKUR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
33 ONUR DEMİRCİ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
34 CENK ÖZGÜLER M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
35 HASAN AKSU M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
36 OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
37 KORAY ŞAHİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
38 DAVUT ÇINAR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
39 HASAN BEYAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
40 DOĞUKAN KOÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
41 RIFAT SALMAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
42 ABDULLAH KAŞLI M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
43 SALİH ORUÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
44 DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
45 İKRAM GÖZE M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
46 BURAK CAN ÇANTA M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
47 YALÇIN YILDIRIM M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
48 OĞUZHAN AYTEN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
49 ŞAHİN DEMİR M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
50 ERDEM CANAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
51 DANIIL BOTYGIN M20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
52 FURKAN AKSAK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
53 YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
54 AYHAN BİKİR M21A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
55 HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL M21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
56 VITALY GUSEV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Legenda
57 ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
58 AKIN ŞEN M21A Türkiye Türkiye TSK GÜCÜ SK
59 WEST OSCAR M21A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
60 YUSUF AVŞAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulübü
61 MEHMET ALİ KARA KARA M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
62 ALEXANDER POPOV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Individiual
63 MÜCAHİT GİRİK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
64 HÜSEYİN AKSOY M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
65 KEREM UZUN M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
66 ASIMCAN VARLIK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
67 YAKUBOV ARTUR M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation CSO LIS
68 SANDRO ANDERES M21A Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
69 SEBASTİAN İNDERST M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
70 ALESSİO TENANİ M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
71 SERGEY DOBRYNİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Angelniemen Ankkuri
72 ANTON NİLSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
73 NOAH ZBİNDEN M21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
74 MUSA ERDOĞAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
75 JENS RÖNNOLS M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
76 FURKAN TOPAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye İstanbul orienteering grubu- İog
77 DAVİD BEJBOM M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
78 ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK M21E Belarus Belarus Eridan
79 COLİN KOLBE M21E Germany Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri
80 JOEL HAKALA M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
81 JERE KOMMİO M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
82 OLA MARTNER M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
83 JOHAN ARONSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
84 CHRİS SMİTHARD M21E United Kingdom United Kingdom Pan-Kristianstad
85 SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
86 HENRİ KALVE M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
87 VİCTOR DİNGES M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
88 ORHAN KUTLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ
89 KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
90 JERKER LYSELL M21E Sweden Sweden REHNS BK
91 PASİ IKONEN M21E Finland Finland Paimion Rasti
92 MEHMET EMİN AVCIL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
93 HAKAN KAYAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
94 JACOB ERİKSSON M21E Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
95 CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
96 JONAS GUSTAFSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Kare
97 SERGEY BOROVKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossyisk
98 PAVEL NOVİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
99 AHMET ŞALLI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
100 NİKİTA ASOİAN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
101 VLADIMIR GRININ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
102 ANTON NAVİCHENKA M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
103 NİKİTA SMİRNOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
104 RASMUS SVANTESSON M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
105 GERNOT YMSÉN M21E Austria Austria Pan-Kristianstad
106 ANDREY SALİN M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
107 BJÖRN HELLRUP M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
108 IVAN SADOVNİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
109 JONAS FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
110 LASSE FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
111 VALENTIN KOZİAVİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snattringe SK
112 HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Adrenalin SK
113 ALİ UÇAR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
114 DANIEL MARTINSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Daniel Martinsson
115 AYDIN AYGUN M21E Belgium Belgium TROL
116 MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
117 MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
118 ÖZGÜR FETTAH M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
119 İBRAHİM KOR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
120 VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
121 MARTİN REGBORN M21E Sweden Sweden Hagaby GoIF Örebro
122 RAVIL INIYATULLIN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
123 HARUN İŞLER M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
124 ERCAN DUDAK M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
125 RAMAZAN ÇAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
126 İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
127 CANSEL SARAÇ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
128 İLYAS KARAKUŞ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
129 NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
130 ALPER AKYOL M35 Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
131 ALEXEY LİTENKOV M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
132 VESA MÄKİNEN M35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
133 IVAN YAKHİN M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
134 TARIK ŞEKER M35 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
135 EMRE ZENGİN M35 Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
136 ALEXANDR BAHTEREV M40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
137 KENAN AKSIN M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
138 SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
139 SERGEI TIUNIATKIN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
140 ÖNER ÖZMEN M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
141 METİN DEĞİRMENCİ M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
142 ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
143 ANDREİ TURTYGİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation PERM
144 VITALII HLUSHENKOV M45 Ukraine Ukraine Valeri Team
145 DAVİD OLSSON M45 Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
146 VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
147 TOMAS HALLMÈN M45 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
148 ROBERT KRUSE M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
149 LAGER JAN M45 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
150 MATS GUSTAFSSON M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
151 SERGEY IVANOV M50 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
152 ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM M50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
153 HORVATH KENNET M50 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
154 LARS GUSTAFSSON M55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
155 ANDREY AKELYEV M55 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
156 ALEXANDR PAVLOV M60 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
157 ELVLAND ANDERS M60 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
158 CHRİSTER FORSGREN M60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
159 VLADİMİR ARİSTOV M70 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
160 MATTİ MÄKİNEN M70 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
161 JANNE BRUNSTEDT M70 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
162 ATAKAN ATİK MBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
163 METİN ÖZKAN MBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
164 DENİS MASTERSKİH MBS Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
165 ELLA KRUSE W12 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
166 SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
167 SUDENAZ KÜLAH W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
168 JULİA GUSTAFSSON W14 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
169 AZRA COŞKUN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
170 ALEYNA MINDEN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
171 DOGA OYMAK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
172 BAHAR OZCELİK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
173 RÜMEYSA ESEN W16A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
174 MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ W16B Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
175 EYLÜL ŞENAL W16B Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
176 ESRA AYDOĞDU W18A Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
177 İLAYDA TORMAN W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
178 YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE W18A Türkiye Türkiye Neo doğa sporları
179 CEMRE NUR YEŞİL W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
180 LAGER LOVİSA W18A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
181 LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON W18A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
182 LISA HALLMÈN W18B Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
183 IRİNA KOLOLEEVA W18B Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
184 SOFİA SOKOLOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
185 EDA TOPAŞ W20A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
186 KRISTINA SMIRNOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
187 HİLAL ARSLAN W20A Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
188 ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA W20A Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
189 ÖZLEM ZİREK W20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
190 SİİRİ SİİKARLA W20A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
191 AYLIN KARA W20B Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
192 RABİANUR ARTUN W21A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
193 NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA W21A Belarus Belarus Eridan
194 EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk
195 HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR W21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
196 NASTENA SHARKOVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
197 KÜBRA ALTUN W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
198 SİBEL AKCA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
199 EMİNE DERELİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
200 DOMİNİQUE BUCHER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
201 ÖZGE BOZÇA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
202 KAROLIN OHLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
203 SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
204 ALVA OLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Linköpings OK
205 AYSE BOZKURT W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
206 JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON W21E Finland Finland MS Parma
207 MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snättringe SK
208 BETÜL ESNER W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
209 EMMA BERGMAN W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
210 LOVİSA PERSSON W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
211 ELIN MÅNSSON W21E Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering
212 SAGA SANDER W21E Sweden Sweden OK Milan
213 JANA KNAPOVÁ W21E Czech Republic Czech Republic Alfta ÖSA
214 ZEYNEP OCAK W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
215 JONNA JUVA W21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
216 JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Josefin Erlandsson
217 SUVİ YLİKYLÄ W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
218 TUİJA KUUSELA W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
219 FRANCESCA TAUFER W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
220 ELEONORA DONADİNİ W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
221 ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN W21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
222 SALOME SCHWEİZER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
223 HİLAL ORUÇ W21E Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
224 AYLA SARACOGLU W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
225 NATALIA GEMPERLE W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
226 ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation REHNS BK
227 MARİİA NOVİKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
228 JOSEFİN TJERNLUND W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
229 EKATERİNA VLASOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Hiisirasti
230 SARA ESKİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
231 LİLİAN FORSGREN W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
232 JOSEFİNE HEİKKA W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
233 ELİF GOKCE AVCİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
234 IRINA NYBERG W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
235 ELIN CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
236 NELLY CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
237 OLİVİA NİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
238 PİNJA MÄKİNEN W35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
239 IULİİA DOBRYNİNA W40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
240 CAMİLLA KRUSE W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
241 ANNA GUSTAFSSON W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
242 OLGA DULA W45 Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
243 ELENA KAPİTONOVA W50 Russian Federation Russian Federation UFA
244 MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM W50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
245 MİA GUSTAFSSON W55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
246 PÄİVİ MÄKİNEN W60 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
247 JETTE KREİBERG W60 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
248 BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN W60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
249 POLİNA KİRİYANOVA WBL Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
250 SULTAN BUHARALI WBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
251 TUVANA ATİK WBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
252 HURİ ERDOĞAN WBS Türkiye Türkiye Musajanspor
TOP