Register
# Name Surname Class Country Club Name
1 HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Adrenalin SK
2 NATALIA GEMPERLE W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
3 SARA ESKİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
4 JOSEFİNE HEİKKA W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
5 IRINA NYBERG W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
6 JANA KNAPOVÁ W21E Czech Republic Czech Republic Alfta ÖSA
7 ÖZCAN DENİZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
8 CEMRE NUR YEŞİL W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
9 ŞAHİN DEMİR M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
10 İLAYDA TORMAN W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
11 İBRAHİM DEMİR M16A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
12 FURKAN AKSAK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
13 YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
14 SADİK GUNAY M12 Türkiye Türkiye AMEIFA
15 VESA MÄKİNEN M35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
16 PİNJA MÄKİNEN W35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
17 PÄİVİ MÄKİNEN W60 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
18 MATTİ MÄKİNEN M70 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
19 JONNA JUVA W21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
20 SİİRİ SİİKARLA W20A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
21 JOEL HAKALA M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
22 JERE KOMMİO M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
23 ANTTİ REİMAN M18A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
24 COLİN KOLBE M21E Germany Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri
25 SERGEY DOBRYNİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Angelniemen Ankkuri
26 ERDEM CANAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
27 KENAN AKSIN M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
28 AZİZ KIZILTAŞ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
29 TUVANA ATİK WBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
30 SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
31 MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN M16A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
32 METİN DEĞİRMENCİ M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
33 HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR W21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
34 ÖNER ÖZMEN M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
35 HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL M21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
36 ATAKAN ATİK MBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
37 BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
38 EYLÜL ŞENAL W16B Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
39 HASAN KAYMAK M10 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
40 ÖZLEM ZİREK W20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
41 AYSE BOZKURT W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
42 ÖZGE BOZÇA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
43 HİLAL ARSLAN W20A Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
44 SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
45 BETÜL ESNER W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
46 ORHAN KUTLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ
47 FİLİP TROFAST M20A Sweden Sweden Bredaryds SOK
48 EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk
49 YAKUBOV ARTUR M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation CSO LIS
50 DANIEL MARTINSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Daniel Martinsson
51 ESRA AYDOĞDU W18A Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
52 MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ W16B Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
53 YUSUF PARLAK M18A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
54 EDA TOPAŞ W20A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
55 ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK M21E Belarus Belarus Eridan
56 NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA W21A Belarus Belarus Eridan
57 JONAS FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
58 LASSE FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
59 MARTİN REGBORN M21E Sweden Sweden Hagaby GoIF Örebro
60 HORVATH KENNET M50 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
61 LAGER JAN M45 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
62 LAGER LOVİSA W18A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
63 WEST OSCAR M21A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
64 ELVLAND ANDERS M60 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
65 BİLAL KENEŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
66 HÜSEYİN AKSOY M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
67 BURHAN KONUK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
68 MÜCAHİT GİRİK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
69 ÇAĞRI AKGÜN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
70 KEREM UZUN M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
71 OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
72 İSMAİL KALKAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
73 MUHAMMET ERGÖN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
74 BURHAN ŞENGÜL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
75 HASAN KESKİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
76 YUSUF AKBAŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
77 EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
78 FURKAN TOPAL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
79 ASIMCAN VARLIK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
80 NAZIM MUSLU M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
81 EMRE ZENGİN M35 Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
82 EKATERİNA VLASOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Hiisirasti
83 AXEL OLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
84 MARCUS CARLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
85 DAVİD OLSSON M45 Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
86 DANİEL BOGREN M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
87 ELIN MÅNSSON W21E Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering
88 ALEXANDER POPOV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Individiual
89 KRISTINA SMIRNOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
90 DANIIL BOTYGIN M20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
91 POLİNA KİRİYANOVA WBL Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
92 AZRA COŞKUN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
93 ALEYNA MINDEN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
94 SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
95 SUDENAZ KÜLAH W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
96 RÜMEYSA ESEN W16A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
97 TARIK ŞEKER M35 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
98 HİLAL ORUÇ W21E Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
99 RABİANUR ARTUN W21A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
100 FURKAN TOPAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye İstanbul orienteering grubu- İog
101 MUSA ERDOĞAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
102 CANSEL SARAÇ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
103 İLYAS KARAKUŞ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
104 NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
105 ALİ UÇAR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
106 HARUN İŞLER M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
107 ERCAN DUDAK M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
108 RAMAZAN ÇAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
109 KÜBRA ALTUN W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
110 İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
111 SİBEL AKCA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
112 EMİNE DERELİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
113 KAROLIN OHLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
114 SİMON FRİSK M18A Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
115 SALOME SCHWEİZER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
116 JENS RÖNNOLS M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
117 SANDRO ANDERES M21A Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
118 ANTON NİLSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
119 NOAH ZBİNDEN M21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
120 DAVİD BEJBOM M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
121 ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN W21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
122 DOMİNİQUE BUCHER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
123 JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Josefin Erlandsson
124 AYHAN BİKİR M21A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
125 ONUR ALTIN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
126 CEM OKUR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
127 ONUR DEMİRCİ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
128 CENK ÖZGÜLER M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
129 HASAN AKSU M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
130 OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
131 KORAY ŞAHİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
132 ALPER AKYOL M35 Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
133 DAVUT ÇINAR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
134 HASAN BEYAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
135 DOĞUKAN KOÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
136 RIFAT SALMAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
137 ABDULLAH KAŞLI M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
138 SALİH ORUÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
139 DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
140 İKRAM GÖZE M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
141 BURAK CAN ÇANTA M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
142 YALÇIN YILDIRIM M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
143 OĞUZHAN AYTEN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
144 JACOB ERİKSSON M21E Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
145 MATS GUSTAFSSON M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
146 ANTON KRUSE M16A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
147 ELLA KRUSE W12 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
148 CAMİLLA KRUSE W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
149 ROBERT KRUSE M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
150 ANNA GUSTAFSSON W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
151 LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON W18A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
152 JULİA GUSTAFSSON W14 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
153 JONATAN GUSTAFSSON M20A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
154 KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
155 VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
156 NASTENA SHARKOVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
157 VITALY GUSEV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Legenda
158 ALVA OLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Linköpings OK
159 YUSUF AVŞAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulübü
160 MARİİA NOVİKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
161 PAVEL NOVİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
162 NİKİTA SMİRNOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
163 IVAN SADOVNİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
164 IRİNA KOLOLEEVA W18B Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
165 SOFİA SOKOLOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
166 OLGA DULA W45 Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
167 RAVIL INIYATULLIN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
168 SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
169 HENRİ KALVE M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
170 JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON W21E Finland Finland MS Parma
171 HURİ ERDOĞAN WBS Türkiye Türkiye Musajanspor
172 YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE W18A Türkiye Türkiye Neo doğa sporları
173 ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
174 ZEYNEP OCAK W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
175 AHMET ŞALLI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
176 MEHMET EMİN AVCIL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
177 HAKAN KAYAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
178 AYLIN KARA W20B Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
179 MEHMET ALİ KARA KARA M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
180 AYLA SARACOGLU W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
181 SERGEY BOROVKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossyisk
182 JONAS GUSTAFSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Kare
183 LARS GUSTAFSSON M55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
184 MİA GUSTAFSSON W55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
185 SAGA SANDER W21E Sweden Sweden OK Milan
186 JANNE BRUNSTEDT M70 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
187 JETTE KREİBERG W60 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
188 MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM W50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
189 ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM M50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
190 HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
191 JONAS ANDERSSON M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
192 ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA W20A Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
193 BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN W60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
194 CHRİSTER FORSGREN M60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
195 JOSEFİN TJERNLUND W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
196 TOMAS HALLMÈN M45 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
197 LISA HALLMÈN W18B Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
198 CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
199 LİLİAN FORSGREN W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
200 JOHAN ARONSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
201 LOVİSA PERSSON W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
202 ELİF GOKCE AVCİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
203 DOGA OYMAK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
204 BAHAR OZCELİK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
205 PASİ IKONEN M21E Finland Finland Paimion Rasti
206 BJÖRN HELLRUP M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
207 ELIN CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
208 NELLY CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
209 OLİVİA NİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
210 GERNOT YMSÉN M21E Austria Austria Pan-Kristianstad
211 OLA MARTNER M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
212 EMMA BERGMAN W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
213 CHRİS SMİTHARD M21E United Kingdom United Kingdom Pan-Kristianstad
214 RASMUS SVANTESSON M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
215 ANDREİ TURTYGİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation PERM
216 SUVİ YLİKYLÄ W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
217 TUİJA KUUSELA W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
218 JERKER LYSELL M21E Sweden Sweden REHNS BK
219 ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation REHNS BK
220 ANDREY SALİN M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
221 ANTON NAVİCHENKA M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
222 METİN ÖZKAN MBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
223 SULTAN BUHARALI WBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
224 VALENTIN KOZİAVİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snattringe SK
225 MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snättringe SK
226 SEBASTİAN İNDERST M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
227 ALESSİO TENANİ M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
228 FRANCESCA TAUFER W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
229 ELEONORA DONADİNİ W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
230 AYDIN AYGUN M21E Belgium Belgium TROL
231 MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
232 MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
233 ÖZGÜR FETTAH M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
234 İBRAHİM KOR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
235 AKIN ŞEN M21A Türkiye Türkiye TSK GÜCÜ SK
236 ELENA KAPİTONOVA W50 Russian Federation Russian Federation UFA
237 VITALII HLUSHENKOV M45 Ukraine Ukraine Valeri Team
238 VLADIMIR GRININ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
239 VLADİMİR ARİSTOV M70 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
240 ALEXANDR PAVLOV M60 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
241 NİKİTA ASOİAN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
242 IVAN YAKHİN M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
243 SERGEY IVANOV M50 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
244 VİCTOR DİNGES M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
245 IULİİA DOBRYNİNA W40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
246 VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
247 DENİS MASTERSKİH MBS Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
248 ALEXANDR BAHTEREV M40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
249 ALEXEY LİTENKOV M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
250 SERGEI TIUNIATKIN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
251 ANDREY AKELYEV M55 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
252 ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
TOP