ANTALYA WRE 21-22-23 YARIŞLARICum 21.02.2020 17:28
Preliminary results - ÇAKIRLAR - LONGcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (1/1)Status of: 17:221,3 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1198HAMZA TURNA08inegöl belediyespor54:31
 
 
 
M14 (3/3)Status of: 17:221,3 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1195VİKTOR ZHURKOV07Crimea O-team18:17
2196SERHAT EKREN06İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG23:28
 
194SADIK GÜNAY07NEO DSKdns
 
 
 
M16A (1/2)Status of: 17:226,5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1178ORKUNT TEK04Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb1:12:09
 
 
 
M16B (6/6)Status of: 17:224,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
188ALİ ARDA AKYİĞİT05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
189ÖMER FEVZİ EKŞİ05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
4000FURKAN AYDIÇLYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
187ENES COŞKUN05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
4001M.FIRAT HIRKALILYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
186YUSUF OTARAN05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
 
 
 
M18A (2/2)Status of: 17:227,2 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1155ALEKSANDR GONCHARUK02Crimea O-team1:01:27
2156ANTON DYACHKOV03SOKOL OK1:03:41
 
 
 
M18B (10/10)Status of: 17:226,5 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
165EREN AYKAÇ04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
167DENİZ CANER04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
166YUNUS EMRE KESKİN02LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
169EMİRHAN YAZICI03LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
163SALİM TAYLAN FİKRET02LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
168SELİM ULUKANOĞLU04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
162EREN KAR04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
161DEVRAN ALACA04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
160ATA CEM GÖRGEN03LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
164SAMET EROĞLU04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
 
 
 
M20A (10/10)Status of: 17:229,2 km 0 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1141YUSUKE SOBUE00Tsukuba University / OLC LOOPE1:25:19
2139NİKİTA ALEKSEYONOK00Eridan1:27:59
3143AZİZ KIZILTAŞ01Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb1:36:54
4199YAĞIZ KÜÇÜKAltun oryantiring ve atletizim1:57:55
5145EFE CUMHUR ALACACI00Istanbul2:52:43
 
142HAMİ EMİRCAN AYDIN01İOGmp
146ARTUN YENİ01İOGdnf
144ULAŞ ERDEM BARUT01İOGdnf
140SAMET TUĞRUL KUZUOĞLU01İOGdnf
190BUĞRA GÜNDÜZAnkara Orienteering Spor Kulübdns
 
 
 
M21A (13/13)Status of: 17:227,5 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1124ALEKSANDR SELEZNEV87Kuzmolovo1:00:30
2128NAZIM ALTUN89TSK SPOR GÜCÜ1:22:42
3130MUSTAFA ÇAĞLAR ÜNALMIŞJandarma Gücü SK1:39:12
454HAKAN KAYANNEO DSK1:53:26
51970YUSUF AVŞARMANAVGAT İESK2:00:03
 
126YUSUF EMRE AYDOĞDU98Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulübmp
121MURAT DÜZÜN94TSK SPOR GÜCÜmp
129YUNUS AKTUNÇ93TSK SPOR GÜCÜmp
127HÜSEYİN ÇALIK93TSK SPOR GÜCÜdnf
125MEHMET KÖSE94TSK SPOR GÜCÜdnf
123FUAT GELİR93TSK SPOR GÜCÜdnf
200ABDULLAH ERDOĞANJandarma Gücü SKdnf
122MEHMET ALİ KARA95NEO DSKdns
 
 
 
M21E (49/49)Status of: 17:2210,9 km 0 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
149KONSTANTİN SEREBRİANİTSKİİ95Kuzmolovo1:16:50
287ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK88Eridan1:18:52
344ANDREY SALİN88Savedalen AIK1:19:43
453ROMAN BONDARENKO84INDIVIDUAL1:20:10
546ANTON NAVİCHENKA97Savedalen AIK1:21:42
662EVGENİY GODLEVSKİY97Hiisirasti1:22:16
751SERGEY BOROVKOV80Novorossyisk1:23:16
884AHMET KAÇMAZ85Jandarma Gücü SK1:25:01
958DZMİTRY PAPOU99Eridan1:26:50
1050ORHAN KUTLU96BOLU1:27:38
1148ÖZGÜR FETTAH88TSK SPOR GÜCÜ1:28:01
1271CANSEL SARAÇ94Jandarma Gücü SK1:29:24
1377ŞAHİN DEMİR99Altun oryantiring ve atletizim1:29:46
1473FURKAN TOPAL97İOG1:34:45
1579ÇAĞLAR KASIM87TSK SPOR GÜCÜ1:35:15
1657MUSA ERDOĞAN81Jandarma Gücü SK1:40:18
1745ERCAN DUDAK89Jandarma Gücü SK1:41:23
1861WOJCİECH PACHNİK91"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"1:42:30
1991AHMET YASİN TEMEL01İOG1:42:58
2063RUSLAN NİKOLAYENKO88Kyivska Rus1:43:04
2178NAZAR LEVYTSKYİ20Kyivska Rus1:46:51
2283KEN SHİBANUMA97Nerima OLC1:49:35
2368HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN99İOG1:50:13
2452ALİ UÇAR85Jandarma Gücü SK1:50:23
2575AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLU97İOG1:53:38
2674MİKKO SALONEN71Helsingin Suunnistajat1:54:42
2759ARTEM TİMAKOV87KoVal' & Vagon1:55:03
2847İLYAS AVCİ72İnonu Belediyesi GSK1:55:31
2972NATSUMİ MORİTA97Waseda University1:56:20
3043HALİL ÖZCAN87TSK SPOR GÜCÜ1:57:34
3176HARUTAKA TAKESHİTA99Ibaraki University2:03:33
3256NVER SURENİAN94Kyivska Rus2:04:48
3386KYONGSA Rİ81IL BUL-Tromso2:09:26
3465AKIN ŞEN84TSK SPOR GÜCÜ2:31:24
3590İLYAS KARAKUŞ95Jandarma Gücü SK2:39:47
3667WING CHUNG TAM84HKIOF2:41:35
 
66EVGENİİ TKACH98Crimea O-teammp
89SHOTA TANAKA95Nerima OLCmp
80NIKOLAY BOROVLEV83KoVal' & Vagonmp
81ALEKSEİ ASMOLOV89Hiisirastidnf
92YUKİ NİTAMİ97Nerima OLCdnf
70EVGENY POPOV89Turun Suunnistajat TUSdnf
64BRİAN POON87HKIOFdns
85ARTEM KHASANOV93Crimea O-teamdns
88ADİL TOLEUBAYEV99Nur-Sultandns
55DMİTRİY ADAMOVİCH94Nur-Sultandns
82DOĞUKAN ALTUN96TSK SPOR GÜCÜdns
60HARUN İŞLER90Jandarma Gücü SKdns
69ÜMİT BALATLI90TSK SPOR GÜCÜdns
 
 
 
M35 (5/5)Status of: 17:228,6 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
135OLEKSANDR SANKİN77Kyivska Rus1:21:47
237BAKHTEREV ALEKSANDR77Yekaterinburg1:34:13
334CEVDET COSKUN83Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb2:00:27
 
38EVGENİİ POPOV84RB Unitedmp
36ALİ ÖNER86TSK SPOR GÜCÜdns
 
 
 
M40 (4/4)Status of: 17:227,3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
126IVAN YAKHİN80Yekaterinburg1:30:25
225DENİS MASTERSKİKH20KAMENSK-URALSKII2:23:07
 
28ALEXEY LİTENKOV80Yekaterinburgdns
27KENAN AKSIN77Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulübdns
 
 
 
M45 (4/4)Status of: 17:226,1 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
117VLADİMİR DOBRYNİN73Yekaterinburg1:04:45
219ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN71Yekaterinburg1:39:12
320DMİTRİY AVERİN71Sunsport1:42:27
 
18ANDREİ TURTYGİN70IGSTALdns
 
 
 
M50 (3/3)Status of: 17:225,8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
111SERG TİUNİATKİN70Perm Nord Star1:09:10
210SERGEY IVANOV68KAMENSK-URALSKII1:29:14
 
94ZEKİ ÖZCELİKİnonu Belediyesi GSKdns
 
 
 
M55 (3/3)Status of: 17:225,5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
15ANDREY AKELYEV63Yekaterinburg1:23:44
22MARAT MUDARISOV60Ufa-United1:29:50
 
4İGOR POKOTİLO55Policsmp
 
 
 
M60 (1/1)Status of: 17:225,8 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
113PATRİCK NG56HKAYP2:46:18
 
 
 
M65 (1/1)Status of: 17:225,5 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
11TOR SOLBERGSETER50INDIVIDUAL1:27:28
 
 
 
W16A (4/4)Status of: 17:225,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1183SUDENAZ KÜLAH05inegöl belediyespor1:52:34
2181ALEYNA MİNDEN06inegöl belediyespor2:31:50
 
184EYLÜL ŞENAL04Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulübdns
182SOFIIA KONSTANTİNOVA05Crimea O-teamdns
 
 
 
W16B (4/4)Status of: 17:224,7 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
193C.ESRA RÜZGARLYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
E.İPEK GÜVENLYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
192NESLİHAN YAMAN20LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
191YAĞMUR İLGÜN05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
 
 
 
W18A (1/1)Status of: 17:226,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
158BAHAR OZCELİK03İnonu Belediyesi GSKmp
 
 
 
W18B (6/6)Status of: 17:224,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
174EMEL ZEHİROĞLU04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
172DERYA SEMERCİ04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
175GÖKÇE NUR ERTÜRK03LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
176ASLIHAN CEYDA ŞEKERLİ04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
173GONCA GÜLGÖR04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
171AZRA GÜRGEN04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
 
 
 
W20A (3/3)Status of: 17:228,3 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1149MARİA BO KOLBAEK01Aarhus 1900 Orienteringsklub2:15:34
 
150VİKTORİJA DRAZDAUSKAİTĖ00OK AZUOLASdns
151ELİF SENA UYGUN01Bucak Belediyesi Oğuzhan Doğadns
 
 
 
W20B (1/1)Status of: 17:225,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
153SERRA AKTAŞ00İOGdnf
 
 
 
W21A (8/8)Status of: 17:226,5 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1135NATALİA SELEZNEVA89Saint-Petersburg1:12:56
2134VALENTİNA NESVİT87Saint-Petersburg1:13:48
3136NATALIA HRYSHANAVAEridan1:16:37
4133RINA TAKAHASHI97Waseda University1:35:26
5131HANNA MOKHARAVA91Eridan1:41:14
6401GAMZE ALPDOĞANATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ2:15:52
 
132MÜNEVVER KUMRU75LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
170HURİ ERDOĞANMUSAJANdns
 
 
 
W21E (18/18)Status of: 17:228,9 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1100NATALIA GEMPERLE90ALFTA ÖSA1:10:39
2110ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA93ALFTA ÖSA1:12:39
3115IRİNA NYBERG83ALFTA ÖSA1:14:18
4105VERONİKA KALİNİNA00IFK Lidingö SOK1:18:59
5102EKATERİNA RYAZANOVA97ALFTA ÖSA1:25:01
6108GALİNA VİNOGRADOVA79ALFTA ÖSA1:25:50
7109ELİF GOKCE AVCİ98İnonu Belediyesi GSK1:26:56
8116LOTTE MARKUSSEN00OK Pan Aarhus1:27:21
9107HANNA FEDOSİEİEVA93Kyivska Rus1:28:44
10103ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVA85RB United1:47:00
11106MAŁGORZATA PACHNİK93"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"2:03:13
 
148MATHİLDE SMEDEGAARD MADSEN19Søllerød OKmp
101HİLAL ORUÇ83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNGdnf
114AYŞE BOZKURT97Balıkesir GSKdns
112ZEYNEP OCAK99NEO DSKdns
111CHARMAİNE FUNG87HKOXCCdns
104ELMİRA MOLDASHEVA89Nur-Sultandns
113ANN DERZHAVİNA90INDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
W35 (3/3)Status of: 17:227,3 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
141VALENTİNA TEREKHOVA83KoVal' & Vagon1:37:07
240ELENA DIMITROVA48SKO BAÇO KİRO DRYANOVO2:00:06
 
95NİHAL ÖZCELİKİnonu Belediyesi GSKdns
 
 
 
W40 (3/3)Status of: 17:225,9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
131HİLDA CHENG75HKAYP1:31:24
230JULİA DOBRYNİNA77Yekaterinburg2:18:45
 
32GULSEN AVCİ76İnonu Belediyesi GSKdns
 
 
 
W45 (2/2)Status of: 17:225,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
122HEİDİ SALONEN72Helsingin Suunnistajat1:15:55
223ULANKOVA OLGA75INDIVIDUAL2:09:20
 
 
 
W50 (1/1)Status of: 17:224,8 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
115ELENA KAPİTONOVA67Ufa-United1:21:43
 
 
 
W55 (2/2)Status of: 17:224,7 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
17OLGA POKOTILO55Polics1:51:18
28IRINA ASMOLOVA65Crimea O-team1:58:15