ANTALYA WRE 21-22-23 YARIŞLARIPaz 23.02.2020 12:48
Preliminary results - EXPO SPRINTcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12 (1/1)Status of: 12:481,3 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1198HAMZA TURNA08inegöl belediyespor16:25
 
 
 
M14 (3/3)Status of: 12:481,7 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1195VİKTOR ZHURKOV07Crimea O-team11:44
2196SERHAT EKREN06İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG12:32
 
194SADIK GÜNAY07NEO DSKdns
 
 
 
M16A (2/2)Status of: 12:482,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1178ORKUNT TEK04Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb13:46
2179FAZLI ÇOLAK20Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb21:35
 
 
 
M16B (6/6)Status of: 12:482,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1186YUSUF OTARAN05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI26:47
2188ALİ ARDA AKYİĞİT05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI41:30
3187ENES COŞKUN05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI44:21
44001M.FIRAT HIRKALILYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI45:13
 
189ÖMER FEVZİ EKŞİ05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
4000FURKAN AYDIÇLYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
 
 
 
M18A (2/2)Status of: 12:483,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1156ANTON DYACHKOV03SOKOL OK16:04
2155ALEKSANDR GONCHARUK02Crimea O-team16:18
 
 
 
M18B (10/10)Status of: 12:482,9 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1162EREN KAR04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI30:03
2160ATA CEM GÖRGEN03LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI38:54
3164SAMET EROĞLU04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI39:30
4163SALİM TAYLAN FİKRET02LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI49:13
5165EREN AYKAÇ04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI1:04:03
6168SELİM ULUKANOĞLU04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI1:13:46
 
166YUNUS EMRE KESKİN02LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
161DEVRAN ALACA04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
169EMİRHAN YAZICI03LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdnf
167DENİZ CANER04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
 
 
 
M20A (10/10)Status of: 12:483,3 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1143AZİZ KIZILTAŞ01Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb16:14
2141YUSUKE SOBUE00Tsukuba University / OLC LOOPE16:20
3142HAMİ EMİRCAN AYDIN01İOG18:02
4139NİKİTA ALEKSEYONOK00Eridan18:04
5199YAĞIZ KÜÇÜKAltun oryantiring ve atletizim18:26
6145EFE CUMHUR ALACACI00Istanbul21:08
7140SAMET TUĞRUL KUZUOĞLU01İOG23:35
8146ARTUN YENİ01İOG25:38
 
144ULAŞ ERDEM BARUT01İOGdnf
190BUĞRA GÜNDÜZAnkara Orienteering Spor Kulübdns
 
 
 
M21A (12/12)Status of: 12:483,0 km22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1124ALEKSANDR SELEZNEV87Kuzmolovo16:24
2128NAZIM ALTUN89TSK SPOR GÜCÜ17:15
3126YUSUF EMRE AYDOĞDU98Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb18:52
41970YUSUF AVŞARMANAVGAT İESK22:25
554HAKAN KAYANNEO DSK23:25
6130MUSTAFA ÇAĞLAR ÜNALMIŞJandarma Gücü SK23:59
7125MEHMET KÖSE94TSK SPOR GÜCÜ42:13
8127HÜSEYİN ÇALIK93TSK SPOR GÜCÜ43:55
9129YUNUS AKTUNÇ93TSK SPOR GÜCÜ58:07
 
121MURAT DÜZÜN94TSK SPOR GÜCÜmp
123FUAT GELİR93TSK SPOR GÜCÜdnf
122MEHMET ALİ KARA95NEO DSKdns
 
 
 
M21E (49/49)Status of: 12:483,5 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
144ANDREY SALİN88Savedalen AIK14:38
249KONSTANTİN SEREBRİANİTSKİİ95Kuzmolovo15:11
362EVGENİY GODLEVSKİY97Hiisirasti15:35
487ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK88Eridan15:40
546ANTON NAVİCHENKA97Savedalen AIK15:45
650ORHAN KUTLU96BOLU15:50
798ALEKSANDR SİDOROV92Kovrov16:02
857MUSA ERDOĞAN81Jandarma Gücü SK16:24
945ERCAN DUDAK89Jandarma Gücü SK16:45
1061WOJCİECH PACHNİK91"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"16:46
1181ALEKSEİ ASMOLOV89Hiisirasti16:59
1256NVER SURENİAN94Kyivska Rus17:06
1384AHMET KAÇMAZ85Jandarma Gücü SK17:09
1477ŞAHİN DEMİR99Altun oryantiring ve atletizim17:16
1578NAZAR LEVYTSKYİ20Kyivska Rus17:19
1671CANSEL SARAÇ94Jandarma Gücü SK17:24
1770EVGENY POPOV89Turun Suunnistajat TUS17:27
1848ÖZGÜR FETTAH88TSK SPOR GÜCÜ17:33
1991AHMET YASİN TEMEL01İOG17:36
2073FURKAN TOPAL97İOG17:40
2183KEN SHİBANUMA97Nerima OLC17:52
2259ARTEM TİMAKOV87KoVal' & Vagon18:07
2263RUSLAN NİKOLAYENKO88Kyivska Rus18:07
2492YUKİ NİTAMİ97Nerima OLC18:11
2575AHMET BERKAN KUZUOĞLU97İOG18:23
2652ALİ UÇAR85Jandarma Gücü SK18:37
2755DMİTRİY ADAMOVİCH94Nur-Sultan18:54
2876HARUTAKA TAKESHİTA99Ibaraki University19:07
2966EVGENİİ TKACH98Crimea O-team19:10
3058DZMİTRY PAPOU99Eridan19:23
3179ÇAĞLAR KASIM87TSK SPOR GÜCÜ19:33
3268HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN99İOG19:45
3372NATSUMİ MORİTA97Waseda University20:29
3488ADİL TOLEUBAYEV99Nur-Sultan20:34
3590İLYAS KARAKUŞ95Jandarma Gücü SK20:45
3647İLYAS AVCİ72İnonu Belediyesi GSK21:13
3780NIKOLAY BOROVLEV83KoVal' & Vagon21:16
3843HALİL ÖZCAN87TSK SPOR GÜCÜ21:25
3986KYONGSA Rİ81IL BUL-Tromso21:35
4067WING CHUNG TAM84HKIOF21:52
4189SHOTA TANAKA95Nerima OLC22:07
4265AKIN ŞEN84TSK SPOR GÜCÜ22:32
4399TARIK DOGAN95İOG23:00
 
51SERGEY BOROVKOV80Novorossyiskmp
64BRİAN POON87HKIOFdns
85ARTEM KHASANOV93Crimea O-teamdns
60HARUN İŞLER90Jandarma Gücü SKdns
69ÜMİT BALATLI90TSK SPOR GÜCÜdns
82DOĞUKAN ALTUN96TSK SPOR GÜCÜdns
 
 
 
M35 (5/5)Status of: 12:483,3 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
138EVGENİİ POPOV84RB United16:45
235OLEKSANDR SANKİN77Kyivska Rus17:16
334CEVDET COSKUN83Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulüb19:05
437BAKHTEREV ALEKSANDR77Yekaterinburg21:42
 
36ALİ ÖNER86TSK SPOR GÜCÜdns
 
 
 
M40 (4/4)Status of: 12:483,0 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
126IVAN YAKHİN80Yekaterinburg20:19
225DENİS MASTERSKİKH20KAMENSK-URALSKII26:44
 
28ALEXEY LİTENKOV80Yekaterinburgdns
27KENAN AKSIN77Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulübdns
 
 
 
M45 (4/4)Status of: 12:482,9 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
117VLADİMİR DOBRYNİN73Yekaterinburg20:10
219ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN71Yekaterinburg23:33
 
18ANDREİ TURTYGİN70IGSTALdns
20DMİTRİY AVERİN71Sunsportdns
 
 
 
M50 (4/4)Status of: 12:482,8 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
111SERG TİUNİATKİN70Perm Nord Star17:54
210SERGEY IVANOV68KAMENSK-URALSKII21:38
 
4002AHMET DOĞANINDIVIDUALot
94ZEKİ ÖZCELİKİnonu Belediyesi GSKmp
 
 
 
M55 (3/3)Status of: 12:482,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
12MARAT MUDARISOV60Ufa-United20:27
25ANDREY AKELYEV63Yekaterinburg24:05
 
4İGOR POKOTİLO55Policsmp
 
 
 
M60 (1/1)Status of: 12:482,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
113PATRİCK NG56HKAYP35:12
 
 
 
M65 (1/1)Status of: 12:482,7 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1TOR SOLBERGSETER50INDIVIDUALmp
 
 
 
W16A (4/4)Status of: 12:482,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1183SUDENAZ KÜLAH05inegöl belediyespor17:36
2181ALEYNA MİNDEN06inegöl belediyespor20:51
 
184EYLÜL ŞENAL04Ankara Orienteering Spor Kulübdns
182SOFIIA KONSTANTİNOVA05Crimea O-teamdns
 
 
 
W16B (4/4)Status of: 12:482,4 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1192NESLİHAN YAMAN20LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI32:01
2191YAĞMUR İLGÜN05LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI45:34
 
E.İPEK GÜVENLYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
193C.ESRA RÜZGARLYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
 
 
 
W18A (1/1)Status of: 12:482,8 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1158BAHAR OZCELİK03İnonu Belediyesi GSK22:55
 
 
 
W18B (6/6)Status of: 12:482,6 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1175GÖKÇE NUR ERTÜRK03LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI59:28
 
173GONCA GÜLGÖR04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
172DERYA SEMERCİ04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARImp
174EMEL ZEHİROĞLU04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
176ASLIHAN CEYDA ŞEKERLİ04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
171AZRA GÜRGEN04LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARIdns
 
 
 
W20A (3/3)Status of: 12:483,0 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1151ELİF SENA UYGUN01Bucak Belediyesi Oğuzhan Doğa23:38
2149MARİA BO KOLBAEK01Aarhus 1900 Orienteringsklub24:38
 
150VİKTORİJA DRAZDAUSKAİTĖ00OK AZUOLASdns
 
 
 
W20B (1/1)Status of: 12:482,8 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1153SERRA AKTAŞ00İOG26:19
 
 
 
W21A (10/10)Status of: 12:482,8 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1133RINA TAKAHASHI97Waseda University19:49
2135NATALİA SELEZNEVA89Saint-Petersburg20:04
3136NATALIA HRYSHANAVAEridan22:36
4137DUYGU KAYA99İOG22:44
5134VALENTİNA NESVİT87Saint-Petersburg23:09
6131HANNA MOKHARAVA91Eridan25:44
7138BUKET YÜREKLİ99İOG25:57
8401GAMZE ALPDOĞANATLAS SPOR KULÜBÜ34:08
9132MÜNEVVER KUMRU75LYKIA İZCİLİK VE DOĞA SPORLARI34:33
10170HURİ ERDOĞANMUSAJAN40:13
 
 
 
W21E (19/19)Status of: 12:483,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
1100NATALIA GEMPERLE90ALFTA ÖSA16:15
2108GALİNA VİNOGRADOVA79ALFTA ÖSA16:19
3110ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA93ALFTA ÖSA16:42
4148MATHİLDE SMEDEGAARD MADSEN19Søllerød OK17:12
5115IRİNA NYBERG83ALFTA ÖSA17:23
6109ELİF GOKCE AVCİ98İnonu Belediyesi GSK17:39
7105VERONİKA KALİNİNA00IFK Lidingö SOK17:57
8119JOSEFİNE HEİKKA86ALFTA ÖSA18:45
9102EKATERİNA RYAZANOVA97ALFTA ÖSA19:14
10106MAŁGORZATA PACHNİK93"UKS ""Orientpark.pl"" Iwiny"19:34
11120SARA ESKİLSSON87ALFTA ÖSA19:36
12107HANNA FEDOSİEİEVA93Kyivska Rus20:16
13101HİLAL ORUÇ83İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG20:17
14103ZİNAİDA LUKIANOVA85RB United21:18
15104ELMİRA MOLDASHEVA89Nur-Sultan25:28
 
112ZEYNEP OCAK99NEO DSKdns
114AYŞE BOZKURT97Balıkesir GSKdns
111CHARMAİNE FUNG87HKOXCCdns
113ANN DERZHAVİNA90INDIVIDUALdns
 
 
 
W35 (3/3)Status of: 12:483,2 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
141VALENTİNA TEREKHOVA83KoVal' & Vagon21:32
295NİHAL ÖZCELİKİnonu Belediyesi GSK47:22
 
40ELENA DIMITROVA48SKO BAÇO KİRO DRYANOVOdns
 
 
 
W40 (3/3)Status of: 12:482,8 km21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
131HİLDA CHENG75HKAYP26:02
230JULİA DOBRYNİNA77Yekaterinburg31:06
332GULSEN AVCİ76İnonu Belediyesi GSK1:04:40
 
 
 
W50 (2/2)Status of: 12:482,6 km20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
115ELENA KAPİTONOVA67Ufa-United19:58
 
24FATİ DOĞANINDIVIDUALmp
 
 
 
W55 (2/2)Status of: 12:482,4 km19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeTComment
17OLGA POKOTILO55Polics27:47
28IRINA ASMOLOVA65Crimea O-team28:37