Register
# Name Surname Class Country Club Name
1 GERNOT YMSÉN M21E Austria Austria Pan-Kristianstad
2 ANDREY SALİN M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
3 ANTON NAVİCHENKA M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
4 ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK M21E Belarus Belarus Eridan
5 NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA W21A Belarus Belarus Eridan
6 AYDIN AYGUN M21E Belgium Belgium TROL
7 JANA KNAPOVÁ W21E Czech Republic Czech Republic Alfta ÖSA
8 JANNE BRUNSTEDT M70 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
9 JETTE KREİBERG W60 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
10 JONAS FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
11 LASSE FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
12 SUVİ YLİKYLÄ W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
13 TUİJA KUUSELA W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
14 SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
15 HENRİ KALVE M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
16 JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON W21E Finland Finland MS Parma
17 PÄİVİ MÄKİNEN W60 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
18 MATTİ MÄKİNEN M70 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
19 JONNA JUVA W21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
20 SİİRİ SİİKARLA W20A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
21 JOEL HAKALA M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
22 JERE KOMMİO M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
23 ANTTİ REİMAN M18A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
24 PASİ IKONEN M21E Finland Finland Paimion Rasti
25 VESA MÄKİNEN M35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
26 PİNJA MÄKİNEN W35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
27 COLİN KOLBE M21E Germany Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri
28 SEBASTİAN İNDERST M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
29 ALESSİO TENANİ M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
30 FRANCESCA TAUFER W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
31 ELEONORA DONADİNİ W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
32 SERGEY DOBRYNİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Angelniemen Ankkuri
33 YAKUBOV ARTUR M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation CSO LIS
34 ALEXANDER POPOV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Individiual
35 VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
36 IULİİA DOBRYNİNA W40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
37 MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snättringe SK
38 VİCTOR DİNGES M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
39 ANDREY AKELYEV M55 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
40 EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk
41 DENİS MASTERSKİH MBS Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
42 ALEXANDR BAHTEREV M40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
43 ALEXEY LİTENKOV M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
44 ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
45 VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
46 NASTENA SHARKOVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
47 RAVIL INIYATULLIN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
48 NİKİTA SMİRNOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
49 IVAN SADOVNİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
50 IRINA NYBERG W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
51 VLADIMIR GRININ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
52 VLADİMİR ARİSTOV M70 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
53 ALEXANDR PAVLOV M60 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
54 EKATERİNA VLASOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Hiisirasti
55 NİKİTA ASOİAN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
56 ELENA KAPİTONOVA W50 Russian Federation Russian Federation UFA
57 IVAN YAKHİN M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
58 SERGEY IVANOV M50 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
59 NATALIA GEMPERLE W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
60 SERGEY BOROVKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossyisk
61 ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation REHNS BK
62 MARİİA NOVİKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
63 PAVEL NOVİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
64 KRISTINA SMIRNOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
65 SERGEI TIUNIATKIN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
66 VITALY GUSEV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Legenda
67 DANIIL BOTYGIN M20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
68 POLİNA KİRİYANOVA WBL Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
69 ANDREİ TURTYGİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation PERM
70 IRİNA KOLOLEEVA W18B Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
71 SOFİA SOKOLOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
72 OLGA DULA W45 Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
73 KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
74 VALENTIN KOZİAVİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snattringe SK
75 ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA W20A Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
76 KAROLIN OHLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
77 DANIEL MARTINSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Daniel Martinsson
78 DAVİD OLSSON M45 Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
79 BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN W60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
80 CHRİSTER FORSGREN M60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
81 ALVA OLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Linköpings OK
82 TOMAS HALLMÈN M45 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
83 LISA HALLMÈN W18B Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
84 CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
85 JONAS GUSTAFSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Kare
86 LARS GUSTAFSSON M55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
87 MİA GUSTAFSSON W55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
88 MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM W50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
89 ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM M50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
90 HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
91 JACOB ERİKSSON M21E Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
92 JOSEFİN TJERNLUND W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
93 HORVATH KENNET M50 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
94 JERKER LYSELL M21E Sweden Sweden REHNS BK
95 SARA ESKİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
96 MATS GUSTAFSSON M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
97 ANTON KRUSE M16A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
98 ELLA KRUSE W12 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
99 CAMİLLA KRUSE W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
100 ROBERT KRUSE M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
101 ANNA GUSTAFSSON W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
102 LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON W18A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
103 JULİA GUSTAFSSON W14 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
104 JONATAN GUSTAFSSON M20A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
105 LAGER JAN M45 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
106 LAGER LOVİSA W18A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
107 WEST OSCAR M21A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
108 ELVLAND ANDERS M60 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
109 AXEL OLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
110 LİLİAN FORSGREN W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
111 BJÖRN HELLRUP M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
112 ELIN CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
113 NELLY CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
114 OLİVİA NİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
115 JOSEFİNE HEİKKA W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
116 RASMUS SVANTESSON M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
117 JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Josefin Erlandsson
118 MARTİN REGBORN M21E Sweden Sweden Hagaby GoIF Örebro
119 FİLİP TROFAST M20A Sweden Sweden Bredaryds SOK
120 JOHAN ARONSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
121 LOVİSA PERSSON W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
122 ELIN MÅNSSON W21E Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering
123 JONAS ANDERSSON M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
124 DAVİD BEJBOM M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
125 SAGA SANDER W21E Sweden Sweden OK Milan
126 DANİEL BOGREN M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
127 JENS RÖNNOLS M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
128 ANTON NİLSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
129 SİMON FRİSK M18A Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
130 MARCUS CARLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
131 ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN W21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
132 OLA MARTNER M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
133 EMMA BERGMAN W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
134 SALOME SCHWEİZER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
135 NOAH ZBİNDEN M21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
136 SANDRO ANDERES M21A Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
137 DOMİNİQUE BUCHER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
138 AZİZ KIZILTAŞ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
139 HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Adrenalin SK
140 ALİ UÇAR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
141 HİLAL ARSLAN W20A Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
142 DOGA OYMAK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
143 BAHAR OZCELİK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
144 SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
145 ÖZGE BOZÇA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
146 AYHAN BİKİR M21A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
147 ONUR ALTIN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
148 CEM OKUR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
149 ONUR DEMİRCİ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
150 CENK ÖZGÜLER M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
151 HASAN AKSU M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
152 OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
153 KORAY ŞAHİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
154 ALPER AKYOL M35 Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
155 DAVUT ÇINAR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
156 HASAN BEYAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
157 DOĞUKAN KOÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
158 RIFAT SALMAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
159 ABDULLAH KAŞLI M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
160 SALİH ORUÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
161 DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
162 İKRAM GÖZE M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
163 BURAK CAN ÇANTA M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
164 YALÇIN YILDIRIM M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
165 OĞUZHAN AYTEN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
166 ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
167 BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
168 EYLÜL ŞENAL W16B Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
169 HASAN KAYMAK M10 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
170 ÖZLEM ZİREK W20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
171 ŞAHİN DEMİR M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
172 ERDEM CANAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
173 YUSUF PARLAK M18A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
174 EDA TOPAŞ W20A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
175 AZRA COŞKUN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
176 ALEYNA MINDEN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
177 AYSE BOZKURT W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
178 İLAYDA TORMAN W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
179 İBRAHİM DEMİR M16A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
180 FURKAN AKSAK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
181 YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
182 MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
183 MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
184 ÖZGÜR FETTAH M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
185 İBRAHİM KOR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
186 YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE W18A Türkiye Türkiye Neo doğa sporları
187 ATAKAN ATİK MBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
188 METİN ÖZKAN MBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
189 TUVANA ATİK WBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
190 SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
191 ESRA AYDOĞDU W18A Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
192 MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ W16B Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
193 AKIN ŞEN M21A Türkiye Türkiye TSK GÜCÜ SK
194 MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN M16A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
195 METİN DEĞİRMENCİ M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
196 HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR W21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
197 ÖNER ÖZMEN M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
198 HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL M21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
199 SULTAN BUHARALI WBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
200 BİLAL KENEŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
201 HÜSEYİN AKSOY M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
202 BURHAN KONUK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
203 MÜCAHİT GİRİK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
204 ORHAN KUTLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ
205 HARUN İŞLER M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
206 ERCAN DUDAK M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
207 RAMAZAN ÇAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
208 KÜBRA ALTUN W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
209 İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
210 SİBEL AKCA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
211 EMİNE DERELİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
212 HURİ ERDOĞAN WBS Türkiye Türkiye Musajanspor
213 CANSEL SARAÇ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
214 İLYAS KARAKUŞ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
215 NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
216 KENAN AKSIN M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
217 MUSA ERDOĞAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
218 FURKAN TOPAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye İstanbul orienteering grubu- İog
219 ZEYNEP OCAK W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
220 EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
221 FURKAN TOPAL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
222 ASIMCAN VARLIK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
223 NAZIM MUSLU M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
224 EMRE ZENGİN M35 Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
225 BETÜL ESNER W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
226 ÇAĞRI AKGÜN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
227 KEREM UZUN M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
228 OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
229 İSMAİL KALKAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
230 MUHAMMET ERGÖN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
231 BURHAN ŞENGÜL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
232 HASAN KESKİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
233 YUSUF AKBAŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
234 ELİF GOKCE AVCİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
235 AYLIN KARA W20B Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
236 MEHMET ALİ KARA KARA M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
237 TARIK ŞEKER M35 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
238 HİLAL ORUÇ W21E Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
239 RABİANUR ARTUN W21A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
240 HAKAN KAYAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
241 SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
242 SUDENAZ KÜLAH W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
243 RÜMEYSA ESEN W16A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
244 MEHMET EMİN AVCIL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
245 AYLA SARACOGLU W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
246 ÖZCAN DENİZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
247 YUSUF AVŞAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulübü
248 SADİK GUNAY M12 Türkiye Türkiye AMEIFA
249 CEMRE NUR YEŞİL W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
250 AHMET ŞALLI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
251 VITALII HLUSHENKOV M45 Ukraine Ukraine Valeri Team
252 CHRİS SMİTHARD M21E United Kingdom United Kingdom Pan-Kristianstad
TOP