Register
# Name Surname Class Country Club Name
1 YUSUF AKBAŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
2 SİBEL AKCA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
3 ANDREY AKELYEV M55 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
4 ÇAĞRI AKGÜN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
5 FURKAN AKSAK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
6 KENAN AKSIN M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
7 HÜSEYİN AKSOY M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
8 HASAN AKSU M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
9 ALPER AKYOL M35 Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
10 ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK M21E Belarus Belarus Eridan
11 MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN M16A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
12 ONUR ALTIN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
13 KÜBRA ALTUN W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
14 SANDRO ANDERES M21A Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
15 ELVLAND ANDERS M60 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
16 CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
17 JONAS ANDERSSON M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
18 ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA W20A Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
19 MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
20 VLADİMİR ARİSTOV M70 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
21 JOHAN ARONSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
22 HİLAL ARSLAN W20A Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
23 RABİANUR ARTUN W21A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
24 YAKUBOV ARTUR M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation CSO LIS
25 NİKİTA ASOİAN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
26 ATAKAN ATİK MBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
27 TUVANA ATİK WBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
28 MEHMET EMİN AVCIL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
29 ELİF GOKCE AVCİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
30 YUSUF AVŞAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulübü
31 ESRA AYDOĞDU W18A Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
32 AYDIN AYGUN M21E Belgium Belgium TROL
33 OĞUZHAN AYTEN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
34 ALEXANDR BAHTEREV M40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
35 EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk
36 HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL M21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
37 DAVİD BEJBOM M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
38 EMMA BERGMAN W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
39 HASAN BEYAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
40 AYHAN BİKİR M21A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
41 DANİEL BOGREN M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
42 SERGEY BOROVKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossyisk
43 ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation REHNS BK
44 DANIIL BOTYGIN M20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
45 ÖZGE BOZÇA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
46 AYSE BOZKURT W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
47 JANNE BRUNSTEDT M70 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
48 DOMİNİQUE BUCHER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
49 SULTAN BUHARALI WBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
50 ERDEM CANAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
51 MARCUS CARLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
52 ELIN CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
53 NELLY CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
54 ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
55 MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ W16B Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
56 AZRA COŞKUN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
57 RAMAZAN ÇAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
58 BURAK CAN ÇANTA M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
59 OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
60 DAVUT ÇINAR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
61 ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN W21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
62 METİN DEĞİRMENCİ M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
63 HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR W21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
64 İBRAHİM DEMİR M16A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
65 ŞAHİN DEMİR M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
66 ONUR DEMİRCİ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
67 ÖZCAN DENİZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
68 EMİNE DERELİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
69 VİCTOR DİNGES M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
70 VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
71 ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
72 SERGEY DOBRYNİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Angelniemen Ankkuri
73 IULİİA DOBRYNİNA W40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
74 ELEONORA DONADİNİ W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
75 ERCAN DUDAK M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
76 OLGA DULA W45 Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
77 YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE W18A Türkiye Türkiye Neo doğa sporları
78 HURİ ERDOĞAN WBS Türkiye Türkiye Musajanspor
79 MUSA ERDOĞAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
80 MUHAMMET ERGÖN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
81 JACOB ERİKSSON M21E Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
82 JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Josefin Erlandsson
83 RÜMEYSA ESEN W16A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
84 SARA ESKİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
85 BETÜL ESNER W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
86 JONAS FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
87 LASSE FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
88 ÖZGÜR FETTAH M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
89 BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN W60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
90 CHRİSTER FORSGREN M60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
91 LİLİAN FORSGREN W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
92 SİMON FRİSK M18A Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
93 NATALIA GEMPERLE W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
94 MÜCAHİT GİRİK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
95 SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
96 İKRAM GÖZE M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
97 VLADIMIR GRININ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
98 SADİK GUNAY M12 Türkiye Türkiye AMEIFA
99 VITALY GUSEV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Legenda
100 JONAS GUSTAFSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Kare
101 LARS GUSTAFSSON M55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
102 MİA GUSTAFSSON W55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
103 MATS GUSTAFSSON M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
104 ANNA GUSTAFSSON W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
105 LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON W18A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
106 JULİA GUSTAFSSON W14 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
107 JONATAN GUSTAFSSON M20A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
108 JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON W21E Finland Finland MS Parma
109 BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
110 JOEL HAKALA M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
111 TOMAS HALLMÈN M45 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
112 LISA HALLMÈN W18B Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
113 SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
114 JOSEFİNE HEİKKA W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
115 BJÖRN HELLRUP M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
116 VITALII HLUSHENKOV M45 Ukraine Ukraine Valeri Team
117 NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA W21A Belarus Belarus Eridan
118 PASİ IKONEN M21E Finland Finland Paimion Rasti
119 RAVIL INIYATULLIN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
120 SERGEY IVANOV M50 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
121 SEBASTİAN İNDERST M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
122 HARUN İŞLER M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
123 LAGER JAN M45 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
124 JONNA JUVA W21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
125 İSMAİL KALKAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
126 HENRİ KALVE M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
127 ELENA KAPİTONOVA W50 Russian Federation Russian Federation UFA
128 AYLIN KARA W20B Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
129 MEHMET ALİ KARA KARA M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
130 İLYAS KARAKUŞ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
131 ABDULLAH KAŞLI M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
132 HAKAN KAYAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
133 HASAN KAYMAK M10 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
134 BİLAL KENEŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
135 HORVATH KENNET M50 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
136 HASAN KESKİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
137 MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snättringe SK
138 AZİZ KIZILTAŞ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
139 SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
140 POLİNA KİRİYANOVA WBL Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
141 VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
142 JANA KNAPOVÁ W21E Czech Republic Czech Republic Alfta ÖSA
143 DOĞUKAN KOÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
144 COLİN KOLBE M21E Germany Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri
145 IRİNA KOLOLEEVA W18B Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
146 JERE KOMMİO M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
147 BURHAN KONUK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
148 İBRAHİM KOR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
149 VALENTIN KOZİAVİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snattringe SK
150 EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
151 JETTE KREİBERG W60 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
152 ANTON KRUSE M16A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
153 ELLA KRUSE W12 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
154 CAMİLLA KRUSE W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
155 ROBERT KRUSE M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
156 ORHAN KUTLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ
157 TUİJA KUUSELA W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
158 YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
159 İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
160 SUDENAZ KÜLAH W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
161 MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM W50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
162 ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM M50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
163 HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
164 ALEXEY LİTENKOV M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
165 LAGER LOVİSA W18A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
166 JERKER LYSELL M21E Sweden Sweden REHNS BK
167 VESA MÄKİNEN M35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
168 PİNJA MÄKİNEN W35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
169 PÄİVİ MÄKİNEN W60 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
170 MATTİ MÄKİNEN M70 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
171 ELIN MÅNSSON W21E Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering
172 DANIEL MARTINSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Daniel Martinsson
173 OLA MARTNER M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
174 DENİS MASTERSKİH MBS Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
175 ALEYNA MINDEN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
176 NAZIM MUSLU M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
177 ANTON NAVİCHENKA M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
178 OLİVİA NİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
179 ANTON NİLSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
180 PAVEL NOVİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
181 MARİİA NOVİKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
182 IRINA NYBERG W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
183 ZEYNEP OCAK W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
184 KAROLIN OHLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
185 CEM OKUR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
186 DAVİD OLSSON M45 Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
187 ALVA OLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Linköpings OK
188 AXEL OLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
189 HİLAL ORUÇ W21E Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
190 SALİH ORUÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
191 WEST OSCAR M21A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
192 DOGA OYMAK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
193 BAHAR OZCELİK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
194 SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
195 OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
196 CENK ÖZGÜLER M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
197 METİN ÖZKAN MBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
198 ÖNER ÖZMEN M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
199 YUSUF PARLAK M18A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
200 ALEXANDR PAVLOV M60 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
201 LOVİSA PERSSON W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
202 ALEXANDER POPOV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Individiual
203 MARTİN REGBORN M21E Sweden Sweden Hagaby GoIF Örebro
204 ANTTİ REİMAN M18A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
205 JENS RÖNNOLS M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
206 IVAN SADOVNİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
207 ANDREY SALİN M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
208 RIFAT SALMAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
209 SAGA SANDER W21E Sweden Sweden OK Milan
210 AYLA SARACOGLU W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
211 CANSEL SARAÇ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
212 NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
213 SALOME SCHWEİZER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
214 KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
215 NASTENA SHARKOVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
216 HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Adrenalin SK
217 SİİRİ SİİKARLA W20A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
218 KRISTINA SMIRNOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
219 NİKİTA SMİRNOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
220 CHRİS SMİTHARD M21E United Kingdom United Kingdom Pan-Kristianstad
221 SOFİA SOKOLOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
222 RASMUS SVANTESSON M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
223 KORAY ŞAHİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
224 AHMET ŞALLI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
225 TARIK ŞEKER M35 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
226 AKIN ŞEN M21A Türkiye Türkiye TSK GÜCÜ SK
227 EYLÜL ŞENAL W16B Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
228 BURHAN ŞENGÜL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
229 MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
230 FRANCESCA TAUFER W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
231 ALESSİO TENANİ M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
232 SERGEI TIUNIATKIN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
233 JOSEFİN TJERNLUND W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
234 FURKAN TOPAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye İstanbul orienteering grubu- İog
235 FURKAN TOPAL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
236 EDA TOPAŞ W20A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
237 İLAYDA TORMAN W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
238 FİLİP TROFAST M20A Sweden Sweden Bredaryds SOK
239 ANDREİ TURTYGİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation PERM
240 ALİ UÇAR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
241 KEREM UZUN M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
242 DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
243 ASIMCAN VARLIK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
244 EKATERİNA VLASOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Hiisirasti
245 IVAN YAKHİN M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
246 CEMRE NUR YEŞİL W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
247 YALÇIN YILDIRIM M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
248 SUVİ YLİKYLÄ W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
249 GERNOT YMSÉN M21E Austria Austria Pan-Kristianstad
250 NOAH ZBİNDEN M21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
251 EMRE ZENGİN M35 Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
252 ÖZLEM ZİREK W20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
TOP