Register
# Name Surname Class Country Club Name
1 ABDULLAH KAŞLI M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
2 ABDURRAHMAN CAVDAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
3 AHMET ŞALLI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
4 AKIN ŞEN M21A Türkiye Türkiye TSK GÜCÜ SK
5 ALEKSEİ ALEKSEYONOK M21E Belarus Belarus Eridan
6 ALESSİO TENANİ M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
7 ALEXANDER POPOV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Individiual
8 ALEXANDR PAVLOV M60 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
9 ALEXANDR BAHTEREV M40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
10 ALEXANDR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
11 ALEXEY LİTENKOV M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
12 ALEYNA MINDEN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
13 ALİ UÇAR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
14 ALPER AKYOL M35 Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
15 ALVA OLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Linköpings OK
16 ANASTASİİA BOROVKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation REHNS BK
17 ANDERS LİLLİESTRÖM M50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
18 ANDREİ TURTYGİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation PERM
19 ANDREY AKELYEV M55 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
20 ANDREY SALİN M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
21 ANNA GUSTAFSSON W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
22 ANNA DAHLGREN ROSÉN W21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
23 ANNA HALLMÉN ANNA W20A Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
24 ANTON NİLSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
25 ANTON KRUSE M16A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
26 ANTON NAVİCHENKA M21E Belarus Belarus Sävedalens AIK
27 ANTTİ REİMAN M18A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
28 ASIMCAN VARLIK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
29 ATAKAN ATİK MBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
30 AXEL OLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
31 AYDIN AYGUN M21E Belgium Belgium TROL
32 AYHAN BİKİR M21A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
33 AYLA SARACOGLU W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
34 AYLIN KARA W20B Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
35 AYSE BOZKURT W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
36 AZİZ KIZILTAŞ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
37 AZRA COŞKUN W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
38 BAHAR OZCELİK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
39 BETÜL ESNER W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
40 BİLAL KENEŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
41 BJÖRN HELLRUP M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
42 BRİTT-MARİE FORSGREN W60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
43 BUĞRA GÜNDÜZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
44 BURAK CAN ÇANTA M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
45 BURHAN KONUK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
46 BURHAN ŞENGÜL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
47 CAMİLLA KRUSE W45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
48 CANSEL SARAÇ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
49 CEM OKUR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
50 CEMRE NUR YEŞİL W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
51 CENK ÖZGÜLER M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
52 CHRİS SMİTHARD M21E United Kingdom United Kingdom Pan-Kristianstad
53 CHRİSTER FORSGREN M60 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
54 CHRİSTOFFER ANDERSEN M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
55 COLİN KOLBE M21E Germany Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri
56 ÇAĞRI AKGÜN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
57 DANIEL MARTINSSON M21E Sweden Sweden Daniel Martinsson
58 DANIIL BOTYGIN M20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
59 DANİEL BOGREN M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
60 DAVİD BEJBOM M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
61 DAVİD OLSSON M45 Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
62 DAVUT ÇINAR M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
63 DENİS MASTERSKİH MBS Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
64 DOGA OYMAK W16A Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
65 DOĞUKAN KOÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
66 DOĞUKAN UZUNÖZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
67 DOMİNİQUE BUCHER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
68 EDA TOPAŞ W20A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
69 EKATERİNA BAKHTEREVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Chelyabinsk
70 EKATERİNA VLASOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Hiisirasti
71 ELENA KAPİTONOVA W50 Russian Federation Russian Federation UFA
72 ELEONORA DONADİNİ W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
73 ELIN MÅNSSON W21E Sweden Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering
74 ELIN CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
75 ELİF GOKCE AVCİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Oklubali SK
76 ELLA KRUSE W12 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
77 ELVLAND ANDERS M60 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
78 EMİNE DERELİ W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
79 EMMA BERGMAN W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
80 EMRE ZENGİN M35 Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
81 EMRE DOĞUŞ KÖSE M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
82 ERCAN DUDAK M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
83 ERDEM CANAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
84 ESRA AYDOĞDU W18A Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
85 EYLÜL ŞENAL W16B Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
86 FİLİP TROFAST M20A Sweden Sweden Bredaryds SOK
87 FRANCESCA TAUFER W21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
88 FURKAN TOPAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye İstanbul orienteering grubu- İog
89 FURKAN TOPAL M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
90 FURKAN AKSAK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
91 GERNOT YMSÉN M21E Austria Austria Pan-Kristianstad
92 HAKAN KAYAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
93 HARUN İŞLER M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
94 HASAN AKSU M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
95 HASAN BEYAZ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
96 HASAN KAYMAK M10 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
97 HASAN KESKİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
98 HASAN FURKAN BAYSAL M21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
99 HENRİ KALVE M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
100 HİLAL ORUÇ W21E Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
101 HİLAL ARSLAN W20A Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
102 HORVATH KENNET M50 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
103 HUGO LİLLİESTRÖM M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
104 HURİ ERDOĞAN WBS Türkiye Türkiye Musajanspor
105 HUZEYFE SIĞIRCI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Adrenalin SK
106 HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR W21A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
107 HÜSEYİN AKSOY M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
108 IRINA NYBERG W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
109 IRİNA KOLOLEEVA W18B Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
110 IULİİA DOBRYNİNA W40 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
111 IVAN SADOVNİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
112 IVAN YAKHİN M35 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
113 İBRAHİM KOR M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
114 İBRAHİM DEMİR M16A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
115 İKRAM GÖZE M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
116 İLAYDA TORMAN W18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
117 İLYAS KARAKUŞ M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
118 İSMAİL KALKAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
119 İSRAFİL KÜÇÜKSAKAL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
120 JACOB ERİKSSON M21E Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
121 JANA KNAPOVÁ W21E Czech Republic Czech Republic Alfta ÖSA
122 JANNE BRUNSTEDT M70 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
123 JANNİNA GUSTAFSSON W21E Finland Finland MS Parma
124 JENS RÖNNOLS M21E Sweden Sweden Järla Orientering
125 JERE KOMMİO M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
126 JERKER LYSELL M21E Sweden Sweden REHNS BK
127 JETTE KREİBERG W60 Denmark Denmark OK Roskilde
128 JOEL HAKALA M21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
129 JOHAN ARONSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
130 JONAS ANDERSSON M20A Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
131 JONAS GUSTAFSSON M21E Sweden Sweden OK Kare
132 JONAS FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
133 JONATAN GUSTAFSSON M20A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
134 JONNA JUVA W21E Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
135 JOSEFİN ERLANDSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Josefin Erlandsson
136 JOSEFİN TJERNLUND W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
137 JOSEFİNE HEİKKA W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
138 JULİA GUSTAFSSON W14 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
139 KAROLIN OHLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
140 KENAN AKSIN M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
141 KEREM UZUN M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
142 KONSTANTİN SEREBRUANİTSKİİ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
143 KORAY ŞAHİN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
144 KRISTINA SMIRNOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
145 KÜBRA ALTUN W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
146 LAGER JAN M45 Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
147 LAGER LOVİSA W18A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
148 LARS GUSTAFSSON M55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
149 LASSE FALCK WEBER M21E Denmark Denmark Farum Tisvilde OK
150 LISA HALLMÈN W18B Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
151 LİLİAN FORSGREN W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
152 LOVİSA GUSTAFSSON W18A Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
153 LOVİSA PERSSON W21E Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
154 MARCUS CARLSSON M20A Sweden Sweden IF Hagen
155 MARİA LİLLİESTRÖM W50 Sweden Sweden OK Roxen
156 MARİİA NOVİKOVA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
157 MARİİA KHİMOCHKİNA W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snättringe SK
158 MARTİN REGBORN M21E Sweden Sweden Hagaby GoIF Örebro
159 MATS GUSTAFSSON M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
160 MATTİ MÄKİNEN M70 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
161 MEHMET AKİF TANDOĞRU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
162 MEHMET ALİ KARA KARA M21A Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
163 MEHMET DENİZ ALTEN M16A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
164 MEHMET EMİN AVCIL M21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
165 MERİÇ ARAZOĞLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
166 METİN DEĞİRMENCİ M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
167 METİN ÖZKAN MBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
168 MİA GUSTAFSSON W55 Sweden Sweden OK Kare
169 MUHAMMET ERGÖN M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
170 MUSA ERDOĞAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
171 MÜCAHİT GİRİK M21A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
172 MÜŞERREF CİNGÖZ W16B Türkiye Türkiye denizli gsim
173 NADİR BUĞRA SAYGILI M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
174 NASTENA SHARKOVA W21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
175 NATALIA GEMPERLE W21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Alfta ÖSA
176 NATALLIA HRYSHANAVA W21A Belarus Belarus Eridan
177 NAZIM MUSLU M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
178 NELLY CARLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
179 NİKİTA SMİRNOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
180 NİKİTA ASOİAN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
181 NOAH ZBİNDEN M21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
182 OĞUZHAN ÖZENÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
183 OĞUZHAN AYTEN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
184 OLA MARTNER M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
185 OLGA DULA W45 Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
186 OLİVİA NİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
187 ONUR DEMİRCİ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
188 ONUR ALTIN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
189 ORHAN KUTLU M21E Türkiye Türkiye BOLU BELEDİYE SPOR KULUBÜ
190 OSMAN ÇETİNKAYALI M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
191 ÖNER ÖZMEN M45 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
192 ÖZCAN DENİZ M18A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
193 ÖZGE BOZÇA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
194 ÖZGÜR FETTAH M21E Türkiye Türkiye Tsk Gücü SK
195 ÖZLEM ZİREK W20A Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
196 PÄİVİ MÄKİNEN W60 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
197 PASİ IKONEN M21E Finland Finland Paimion Rasti
198 PAVEL NOVİKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MO Yakhroma
199 PİNJA MÄKİNEN W35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
200 POLİNA KİRİYANOVA WBL Russian Federation Russian Federation INGRIA
201 RABİANUR ARTUN W21A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
202 RAMAZAN ÇAN M21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
203 RASMUS SVANTESSON M21E Sweden Sweden Pan-Kristianstad
204 RAVIL INIYATULLIN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
205 RIFAT SALMAN M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
206 ROBERT KRUSE M45 Sweden Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering
207 RÜMEYSA ESEN W16A Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
208 SADİK GUNAY M12 Türkiye Türkiye AMEIFA
209 SAGA SANDER W21E Sweden Sweden OK Milan
210 SALİH ORUÇ M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
211 SALOME SCHWEİZER W21E Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
212 SAMİ HÄMÄLÄİNEN M21E Finland Finland MS Parma
213 SANDRO ANDERES M21A Switzerland Switzerland Järla Orientering
214 SARA ESKİLSSON W21E Sweden Sweden Alfta ÖSA
215 SAYGIN KİBRİTOĞLU M40 Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
216 SEBASTİAN İNDERST M21E Italy Italy Team ITALY
217 SEMANUR ÖZDEMİR W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
218 SERGEI TIUNIATKIN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
219 SERGEY IVANOV M50 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
220 SERGEY BOROVKOV M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Novorossyisk
221 SERGEY DOBRYNİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Angelniemen Ankkuri
222 SİBEL AKCA W21E Türkiye Türkiye Jandarma Gücü
223 SİİRİ SİİKARLA W20A Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
224 SİMON FRİSK M18A Sweden Sweden Jarla Orientering
225 SOFİA SOKOLOVA W20A Russian Federation Russian Federation MOSCOW
226 SUDENAZ KÜLAH W14 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL BELEDİYESPOR
227 SULTAN BUHARALI WBL Türkiye Türkiye Serik Spor
228 SUVİ YLİKYLÄ W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
229 SÜMEYRA GÖKCÜL W21E Türkiye Türkiye Balıkesir GSK
230 ŞAHİN DEMİR M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
231 TARIK ŞEKER M35 Türkiye Türkiye İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG SK
232 TOMAS HALLMÈN M45 Sweden Sweden OK Tisaren
233 TUİJA KUUSELA W21E Finland Finland Rastikarhut
234 TUVANA ATİK WBL Türkiye Türkiye Ankara Oryantiring SK
235 VALENTIN KOZİAVİN M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Snattringe SK
236 VESA MÄKİNEN M35 Finland Finland Angelniemen Ankkuri
237 VITALII HLUSHENKOV M45 Ukraine Ukraine Valeri Team
238 VITALY GUSEV M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation Legenda
239 VİACHESLAV KLİMENKO M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Kuzmolovo
240 VİCTOR DİNGES M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
241 VLADIMIR GRININ M21E Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
242 VLADİMİR ARİSTOV M70 Russian Federation Russian Federation Volzhanin Russia
243 VLADİMİR DOBRİNİN M45 Russian Federation Russian Federation Yekaterinburg
244 WEST OSCAR M21A Sweden Sweden Halmstad OK
245 YAĞIZ KÜÇÜK M20A Türkiye Türkiye Altun OSK
246 YAĞMUR RÜYA EKE W18A Türkiye Türkiye Neo doğa sporları
247 YAKUBOV ARTUR M21A Russian Federation Russian Federation CSO LIS
248 YALÇIN YILDIRIM M20A Türkiye Türkiye KARA ASB. MYO
249 YUSUF PARLAK M18A Türkiye Türkiye Doruk DSK
250 YUSUF AKBAŞ M20A Türkiye Türkiye Hava Astsubay MYO
251 YUSUF AVŞAR M21A Türkiye Türkiye Manavgat işitme eng. spor kulübü
252 ZEYNEP OCAK W21E Türkiye Türkiye Neo DSK
TOP